FOOT PURSUIT 5K

Overall Finish List

March 07, 2009


Race held in Valparaiso, IN. Results By Race Time.

5K

   
   
   
    Place   Name                                                          City                                             Bib No Age            Age Group                  Time                 Pace             
       1    Jeffrey Day             Walkerton  IN         144   33 ***** M 30-34      19:48.2    6:23/M            
       2    Kevin Pensinger         Ft. Wayne  IN         203   42     1 M 40-44      20:27.2    6:36/M            
       3    John Polomchak          Fair Oaks  IN          45   26     1 M 25-29      20:50.2    6:43/M            
       4    Joey Betz               Valparaiso  IN        117   27     2 M 25-29      20:57.0    6:45/M            
       5    Lucas Kalbfell          Munster  IN           176   14     1 M 12-14      21:09.2    6:49/M            
       6    Scott Pederson          Marengo  IL            61   47     1 M 45-49      21:14.2    6:51/M            
       7    Paul Stofko             Chesterton  IN        228   33     1 M 30-34      21:16.0    6:52/M            
       8    Shawn Benham            Valparaiso  IN         35   52     1 M 50-54      21:30.1    6:56/M            
       9    Wes Dault               Crown Point  IN       142   14     2 M 12-14      21:31.2    6:56/M            
      10    Michael Peters          Plymouth  IN           59   46     2 M 45-49      21:57.2    7:05/M            
      11    Amy Thomas-Elder        Chicago  IL           229   45 ***** F 45-49      22:02.1    7:06/M            
      12    Jeff Mosinski           Valparaiso  IN         42   26     3 M 25-29      22:14.2    7:10/M            
      13    Jeff Emmons             Portage  IN           153   45     3 M 45-49      22:19.2    7:12/M            
      14    Eric Dewitt             Park Ridge  IL        147   28     4 M 25-29      22:58.2    7:25/M            
      15    John Wright             Valparaiso  IN          5   29     5 M 25-29      23:05.2    7:27/M            
      16    Kevin Vankley           Kouts  IN              92   25     6 M 25-29      23:06.0    7:27/M            
      17    Wes Lenig               Plymouth  IN           25   44     2 M 40-44      23:19.2    7:31/M            
      18    Brandon Opaczewski      Mishawaka  IN           7   30     2 M 30-34      23:21.2    7:32/M            
      19    Danny Crider            Kouts  IN             139   17     1 M 15-19      23:22.0    7:32/M            
      20    Andrew Kearney          Chesterton  IN         26   14     3 M 12-14      23:24.2    7:33/M            
      21    Allison Wortel          Crown Point  IN       249   14     1 F 12-14      23:32.0    7:35/M            
      22    Dean Schmidlapp         Plymouth  IN          219   49     4 M 45-49      23:44.0    7:39/M            
      23    Joseph Harrison         West Lafayette  IN     14   41     3 M 40-44      23:46.2    7:40/M            
      24    Eric Jones              Wood Dale  IL          77   38     1 M 35-39      24:01.2    7:45/M            
      25    Bryan Lafollette        Marengo  IL           103   32     3 M 30-34      24:03.0    7:45/M            
      26    Raphael Rogers          Cabery  IL             74   23     1 M 20-24      24:03.0    7:45/M            
      27    Brian Wortel            Crown Point  IN       250   42     4 M 40-44      24:09.2    7:47/M            
      28    Jon Fennig              Bloomington  IN       154   27     7 M 25-29      24:13.9    7:49/M            
      29    Trevor Spangenburg      Valparaiso  IN        226   17     2 M 15-19      24:18.0    7:50/M            
      30    Jesse Mudd              Chesterton  IN        104   14     4 M 12-14      24:22.0    7:52/M            
      31    Dave Thursby            Valparaiso  IN        102   33     4 M 30-34      24:27.2    7:53/M            
      32    Ryan Tonk               Michigan City  IN      22   37     2 M 35-39      24:28.2    7:54/M            
      33    Al Mussman              Portage  IN            23   53     2 M 50-54      24:31.0    7:55/M            
      34    Jeremy Chavez           Porter  IN             67   31     5 M 30-34      24:35.0    7:56/M            
      35    Rob Booker              Edwardsburg  MI       119   40     5 M 40-44      24:39.0    7:57/M            
      36    Jim Kyle                Valparaiso  IN        101   44     6 M 40-44      24:43.2    7:58/M            
      37    Patrick Heirenreich     Auburn  IN             21   34     6 M 30-34      24:46.0    7:59/M            
      38    Brian Ball              Joliet  IL            115   27     8 M 25-29      24:52.0    8:01/M            
      39    Jeff Ruffner            Valparaiso  IN         50   32     7 M 30-34      24:56.2    8:03/M            
      40    David Torres            Crown Point  IN        76   29     9 M 25-29      25:14.0    8:08/M            
      41    J. Ryan Myers           Wheatfield  IN        195   24     2 M 20-24      25:14.2    8:08/M            
      42    Clark Gloyeske          Chesterton  IN        160   46     5 M 45-49      25:19.2    8:10/M            
      43    Brian Culbreth          Wheatfield  IN        141   27    10 M 25-29      25:27.2    8:13/M            
      44    Jesse Crider            Kouts  IN             140   13     5 M 12-14      25:28.2    8:13/M            
      45    Bryant Donnella         Porter  IN            149   33     8 M 30-34      25:32.0    8:14/M            
      46    John Patston            Valparaiso  IN        323   28    11 M 25-29      25:46.2    8:19/M            
      47    Jared Underhill         Valparaiso  IN        232   25    12 M 25-29      25:48.2    8:19/M            
      48    Betty Funkhouser        Valparaiso  IN         36   51     1 F 50-54      25:50.2    8:20/M            
      49    Steve Harmon            Chesterton  IN        165   39     3 M 35-39      25:53.0    8:21/M            
      50    Benjamin Norris         Chicago  IL           200   33     9 M 30-34      25:53.2    8:21/M            
      51    Vince McCulloch         Portage  IN           192   37     4 M 35-39      25:56.2    8:22/M            
      52    Tim Kulesa              Portage  IN           186   42     7 M 40-44      26:02.9    8:24/M            
      53    Matt Myers              Demotte  IN           196   25    13 M 25-29      26:16.0    8:28/M            
      54    Mike Candiano           Valparaiso  IN        128   31    10 M 30-34      26:17.2    8:29/M            
      55    Brian Kerstell          Valparaiso  IN        179   31    11 M 30-34      26:23.0    8:31/M            
      56    Deborah Brann           Valparaiso  IN        120   42     1 F 40-44      26:25.0    8:31/M            
      57    Jack Carlile            Tipton  IN            129   27    14 M 25-29      26:31.2    8:33/M            
      58    Krissy Czapansky        Chicago  IL            63   23     1 F 20-24      26:32.0    8:34/M            
      59    Dave Plenus             Crown Point  IN       205   45     6 M 45-49      26:35.0    8:35/M            
      60    Mike Dehaven            Valparaiso  IN        146   37     5 M 35-39      26:37.0    8:35/M            
      61    Jordan Cart             Elkhart  IN           130   18     1 F 15-19      26:42.0    8:37/M            
      62    Stephen Coffer          Michigantown  IN       60   24     3 M 20-24      26:44.0    8:37/M            
      63    Dennis Reedy            Valparaiso  IN        209   22     4 M 20-24      26:46.0    8:38/M            
      64    David Renolds           Chicago  IL            51   31    12 M 30-34      26:54.0    8:41/M            
      65    Andy Taylor             Valparaiso  IN        325   25    15 M 25-29      26:56.0    8:41/M            
      66    Michael Coslet          Chesterton  IN        136   16     3 M 15-19      27:22.0    8:50/M            
      67    Kathi Mudd              Chesterton  IN        105   45     1 F 45-49      27:30.2    8:52/M            
      68    Tommy Cierniak          Crown Point  IN        17   14     6 M 12-14      27:32.0    8:53/M            
      69    Tyree Ortiz             Big Bear City  CA      44   25    16 M 25-29      27:39.2    8:55/M            
      70    Cuyler Simmons          Valparaiso  IN        222   24     5 M 20-24      27:40.2    8:55/M            
      71    Jason Gusic             Valparaiso  IN         55   25    17 M 25-29      27:43.0    8:56/M            
      72    Mike Stephens           Hobart  IN            227   43     8 M 40-44      27:48.0    8:58/M            
      73    Edelmiro Rodriguez      Plymouth  IN          214   44     9 M 40-44      27:56.0    9:01/M            
      74    Philip Spence           Valparaiso  IN          9   40    10 M 40-44      27:56.9    9:01/M            
      75    Carl Regnier            Bourbonnais  IL       210   34    13 M 30-34      27:59.0    9:02/M            
      76    Kyle Blythe             Mishawaka  IN          69   28    18 M 25-29      27:59.3    9:02/M            
      77    Mary Zemansky           Michigan City  IN     251   50     2 F 50-54      28:02.9    9:03/M            
      78    Shane Washluske         Michigan City  IN     237   38     6 M 35-39      28:04.0    9:03/M            
      79    Crystal Test            Marengo  IL            90   26     1 F 25-29      28:19.2    9:08/M            
      80    Kevin Lesniak           Porter  IN            190   24     6 M 20-24      28:23.0    9:09/M            
      81    Aaron Rhame             Valparaiso  IN         81   32    14 M 30-34      28:33.0    9:13/M            
      82    Missy Richardson        North Liberty  IN     211   43     2 F 40-44      28:34.0    9:13/M            
      83    Randy Newman            North Liberty  IN     199   45     7 M 45-49      28:34.6    9:13/M            
      84    Morgan Hein             Hebron  IN            167   37     7 M 35-39      28:36.0    9:14/M            
      85    Marc Slatcoff           Valparaiso  IN        223   38     8 M 35-39      28:37.2    9:14/M            
      86    Norm Eikman             Portage  IN           152   63     1 M 60-64      28:37.3    9:14/M            
      87    Scott Krause            South Bend  IN         57   28    19 M 25-29      28:39.0    9:15/M            
      88    Dana Bell               Crown Point  IN       161   32     1 F 30-34      28:42.9    9:15/M            
      89    Debbie Plenus           Crown Point  IN       206   44     3 F 40-44      28:55.0    9:20/M            
      90    Norm Williams           Portage  IN           245   46     8 M 45-49      29:00.2    9:21/M            
      91    Jeff Biggs              Frankfort  IL          65   37     9 M 35-39      29:01.2    9:22/M            
      92    Ryan Jones              Marengo  IL            10   32    15 M 30-34      29:14.2    9:26/M            
      93    Rocky Barrera           Elkhart  IN           116   29    20 M 25-29      29:16.0    9:26/M            
      94    Timothy Leib            Hobart  IN            189   32    16 M 30-34      29:17.2    9:27/M            
      95    Rob Franiak             Union Mills  IN        15   25    21 M 25-29      29:18.2    9:27/M            
      96    NickWellman 	    Portage  IN            79   31    17 M 30-34      29:20.2    9:28/M            
      97    David Alonzo            Marengo  IL            48   22     7 M 20-24      29:24.0    9:29/M            
      98    Jason Praschak          Chesterton  IN        207   26    22 M 25-29      29:26.8    9:30/M            
      99    Michael Grochowski      Valparaiso  IN         87   55     1 M 55-59      29:28.2    9:30/M            
     100    Kyle Semento            Valparaiso  IN        107   17     4 M 15-19      29:30.2    9:31/M            

               

               

                

    Place         Name                                                          City                                             Bib No Age           Age Group                   Time                 Pace             
     101    John Gildein            Kouts  IN              83   27    23 M 25-29      29:32.0    9:32/M            
     102    Joshua Hartup           Valparaiso  IN        166   32    18 M 30-34      29:33.0    9:32/M            
     103    Susan Helmery           Portage  IN             6   38     1 F 35-39      29:38.2    9:34/M            
     104    Sarah Wright            Indianapolis  IN       96   27     2 F 25-29      29:39.2    9:34/M            
     105    Christian Dupre         Valparaiso  IN        150   13     7 M 12-14      29:40.2    9:34/M            
     106    Dustin Widup            Valparaiso  IN        243   30    19 M 30-34      29:41.0    9:35/M            
     107    Michael Caairns         Valparaiso  IN        126   41    11 M 40-44      29:41.3    9:35/M            
     108    Paul Czupryn            San Pierre  IN         98   28    24 M 25-29      29:45.0    9:36/M            
     109    Drew Thomas             Westville  IN          13   32    20 M 30-34      29:47.3    9:36/M            
     110    Kassey Jones            Valparaiso  IN        174   35     2 F 35-39      29:50.2    9:37/M            
     111    Matt Harvey             Valparaiso  IN        254   28    25 M 25-29      29:52.9    9:38/M            
     112    John Marshall           Chesterton  IN         32   52     3 M 50-54      29:53.2    9:38/M            
     113    Laura Vaughn            Elkhart  IN           236   49     2 F 45-49      29:58.2    9:40/M            
     114    Eric Kidwell            Wheatfiedl  IN        180   27    26 M 25-29      30:06.0    9:43/M            
     115    Doug Snider             Valparaiso  IN         27   41    12 M 40-44      30:11.0    9:44/M            
     116    Jessi Radovich          Valparaiso  IN         54   27     3 F 25-29      30:12.9    9:45/M            
     117    Jean Jannasch           Valparaiso  IN         70   62     1 F 60-64      30:28.0    9:50/M            
     118    Karen Kobialka          Westville  IN          53   34     2 F 30-34      30:30.2    9:50/M            
     119    Pat Wililamson          Remington  IN         244   44    13 M 40-44      30:36.2    9:52/M            
     120    Tim Manteuffel          Valparaiso  IN         80   33    21 M 30-34      30:38.2    9:53/M            
     121    Patrick Rogers          Cabery  IL            106   60     2 M 60-64      30:45.2    9:55/M            
     122    Katrina Barnatt         Cedar Lake  IN        252   54     3 F 50-54      30:52.3    9:57/M            
     123    Les Norvell             Valparaiso  IN         12   34    22 M 30-34      30:57.2    9:59/M            
     124    Robert Duff             Topeka  IN             16   38    10 M 35-39      31:03.2   10:01/M            
     125    Jason Pete              Portage  IN           204   33    23 M 30-34      31:03.2   10:01/M            
     126    Lucy Czupryn            Valparaiso  IN         33   27     4 F 25-29      31:09.2   10:03/M            
     127    Robert Gosbin           Valparaiso  IN         94   28    27 M 25-29      31:22.0   10:07/M            
     128    John Spangenburg        Valparaiso  IN        224   44    14 M 40-44      31:27.1   10:09/M            
     129    Chris Neale             Chesterton  IN        198   49     9 M 45-49      31:32.0   10:10/M            
     130    Michaels Schumacher     Valparaiso  IN        221   31    24 M 30-34      31:35.0   10:11/M            
     131    John Watts              Rensselaer  IN        238   36    11 M 35-39      31:46.7   10:15/M            
     132    Greg Barger             Chesterton  IN         30   41    15 M 40-44      32:05.2   10:21/M            
     133    Kenny Dillon            Portage  IN           148   60     3 M 60-64      32:09.2   10:22/M            
     134    Jerry Jones             Saint Joseph  MI      173   48    10 M 45-49      32:13.0   10:24/M            
     135    Chris White             Valparaiso  IN        242   24     8 M 20-24      32:16.2   10:25/M            
     136    Sean McMurrough         Chicago  IL            84   34    25 M 30-34      32:19.0   10:25/M            
     137    Tim Holleman            Ringwood  IL          253   28    28 M 25-29      32:22.0   10:26/M            
     138    Joey Dobson             Valparaiso  IN         95   24     9 M 20-24      32:32.0   10:30/M            
     139    Bill Knapp              Valparaiso  IN         78   32    26 M 30-34      32:32.2   10:30/M            
     140    Terra Brown             Chicago  IL            66   33     3 F 30-34      32:33.0   10:30/M            
     141    Greg Hunt               Rolling Prairie  IN   171   54     4 M 50-54      32:44.2   10:34/M            
     142    Kevin Rospierski        Chesterton  IN        215   25    29 M 25-29      32:48.2   10:35/M            
     143    Pete Shaw               Marengo  IL            93   56     2 M 55-59      32:50.2   10:35/M            
     144    Lauren Cooper           Chicago  IL            39   31     4 F 30-34      32:52.0   10:36/M            
     145    Anthony Morrison        Gary  IN               99   27    30 M 25-29      32:59.2   10:38/M            
     146    Bobbi Larson            Michigan City  IN     188   46     3 F 45-49      33:09.2   10:42/M            
     147    Brandon Smith           Chesterton  IN         85   23    10 M 20-24      33:11.2   10:42/M            
     148    Frank Dupey             Cedar Lakes  IN        68   39    12 M 35-39      33:13.2   10:43/M            
     149    Jason Greene            Hobart  IN             64   35    13 M 35-39      33:14.2   10:43/M            
     150    D. Joey Larr            Valparaiso  IN         19   53     5 M 50-54      33:15.2   10:44/M            
     151    Kyle Cortes             Kouts  IN             135   22    11 M 20-24      33:20.1   10:45/M            
     152    Robbie Nelson           Valparaiso  IN         20   22    12 M 20-24      33:22.0   10:46/M            
     153    Linda Perry             Demotte  IN            62   62     2 F 60-64      33:25.0   10:47/M            
     154    Paul Kulesa             Portage  IN           185   15     5 M 15-19      33:34.2   10:50/M            
     155    Jessica Gravel          Chesterton  IN        162   23     2 F 20-24      33:37.2   10:51/M            
     156    Marilyn Ahner           Valparaiso  IN        110   56     1 F 55-59      33:38.2   10:51/M            
     157    Alicia Dehaven          Valparaiso  IN        145   37     3 F 35-39      33:39.2   10:51/M            
     158    Michael Haakon          Valparaiso  IN        163   42    16 M 40-44      33:50.2   10:55/M            
     159    Ryan McFadden           Coralville  IA         52   26    31 M 25-29      33:52.0   10:55/M            
     160    Steve Sanchez           Laporte  IN           218   44    17 M 40-44      34:10.2   11:01/M            
     161    Lesly Bailey            Valparaiso  IN        113   35     4 F 35-39      34:18.2   11:04/M            
     162    Mike Bailey             Prairie Du Chien  W   114   35    14 M 35-39      34:20.2   11:05/M            
     163    Brandon Napier          Rensselaer  IN        197   30    27 M 30-34      34:23.0   11:05/M            
     164    Terry Risner            Rensselaer  IN        212   50     6 M 50-54      34:47.2   11:13/M            
     165    Holly Koedyker          Valparaiso  IN        182   36     5 F 35-39      34:49.2   11:14/M            
     166    Michelle Weaver         Griffith  IN          240   46     4 F 45-49      34:58.2   11:17/M            
     167    Tony Coslet             Chesterton  IN        137   37    15 M 35-39      34:58.9   11:17/M            
     168    Tom Hutmacher           Portage  IN            18   61     4 M 60-64      35:00.2   11:17/M            
     169    Jennifer Russell        Valparaiso  IN        217   32     5 F 30-34      35:02.2   11:18/M            
     170    Kirsten Spangenburg     Valparaiso  IN        225   13     2 F 12-14      35:57.0   11:36/M            
     171    Nate Gosbin             Valparaiso  IN          3    9     1 M  1-11      36:02.0   11:37/M            
     172    Steve Himan             Chesterton  IN        168   27    32 M 25-29      36:08.2   11:39/M            
     173    Joe Algozine            Valparaiso  IN        111   44    18 M 40-44      36:16.9   11:42/M            
     174    Stephanie Jones         Kouts  IN              72   31     6 F 30-34      36:28.2   11:46/M            
     175    Dori Sotirovska         Crown Point  IN        28   13     3 F 12-14      36:44.2   11:51/M            
     176    Lauren Tonchette        Crown Point  IN        24   13     4 F 12-14      36:44.4   11:51/M            
     177    Kara Biernat            Crown Point  IN        29   13     5 F 12-14      36:44.9   11:51/M            
     178    Klorissa Moody          Rolling Prairie  IN   194   40     4 F 40-44      37:00.2   11:56/M            
     179    Robert Baranko          Valparaiso  IN         34   42    19 M 40-44      37:06.2   11:58/M            
     180    Rockey Pollard          Kouts  IN              58   25    33 M 25-29      37:12.0   12:00/M            
     181    J. Ezell                Hobart  IN             91   63     5 M 60-64      37:18.2   12:02/M            
     182    Kris Howard             Valparaiso IN          11   32    28 M 30-34      37:35.2   12:07/M            
     183    Sandra Gallegos         Valparaiso  IN         37   33     7 F 30-34      38:02.0   12:16/M            
     184    Tracy Williams          Westville  IN         247   24     3 F 20-24      38:14.3   12:20/M            
     185    Kathleen O'Shea         Laporte  IN           202   37     6 F 35-39      38:16.2   12:21/M            
     186    Therese Davis           Valparaiso  IN        143   46     5 F 45-49      38:53.2   12:33/M            
     187    Rhonda Anderson         Chicago  IL            40   35     7 F 35-39      39:00.2   12:35/M            
     188    Todd Sherman            Chicago  IL            41   41    20 M 40-44      39:01.2   12:35/M            
     189    Sonja Rusnak            Chicago  IL           216   29     5 F 25-29      39:06.2   12:37/M            
     190    Jane Fuller             Hobart  IN            100   62     3 F 60-64      39:09.2   12:38/M            
     191    S. Lee Alvarez          Michigan City  IN     112   47     6 F 45-49      39:14.0   12:39/M            
     192    Seth Rainey                                   255   24    13 M 20-24      39:17.2   12:40/M            
     193    Mike Cundrift           Valparaiso  IN        286   27    34 M 25-29      39:19.2   12:41/M            
     194    Daniel Connelly         Valparaiso  IN        132   12     8 M 12-14      39:26.2   12:43/M            
     195    Richard Trail           Demotte  IN           231   31    29 M 30-34      39:26.5   12:43/M            
     196    Frank French            Bridgman  MI          156   77     1 M 70-99      39:27.2   12:44/M            
     197    Karen Gay               Valparaiso  IN          2   49     7 F 45-49      39:34.2   12:46/M            
     198    Nicole Tobey            Mishawaka  IN         230   28     6 F 25-29      39:35.2   12:46/M            
     199    Darrell Hobgood         Valparaiso  IN         97   23    14 M 20-24      39:38.2   12:47/M            
     200    Frederick Louis Blohm   Crown Point  IN       118   39    16 M 35-39      39:51.2   12:51/M            

               

               

                

    Place         Name                                                          City                                              Bib No Age           Age Group                  Time      Pace             
     201    Dawn Crane              Crown Point  IN       138   34     8 F 30-34      39:59.2   12:54/M            
     202    Kevin Eckley            Valparaiso  IN        151   29    35 M 25-29      40:19.2   13:00/M            
     203    Cindy Hall              Leland  IL            164   51     4 F 50-54      40:21.2   13:01/M            
     204    Renee Gildein           Kouts  IN             159   21     4 F 20-24      40:36.2   13:06/M            
     205    Tammy Barger            Chesterton  IN         31   37     8 F 35-39      40:48.2   13:10/M            
     206    Kristy Jones            Crown Point  IN       175   31     9 F 30-34      40:48.4   13:10/M            
     207    Michael Chinski         Saint Joseph  MI      131   57     3 M 55-59      41:06.0   13:15/M            
     208    Beth McNeil             Valparaiso  IN         38   51     5 F 50-54      41:31.2   13:24/M            
     209    Faustino Jimenez        Portage  IN           172   37    17 M 35-39      43:31.2   14:02/M            
     210    Kevin Connelly          Valparaiso  IN        134   42    21 M 40-44      44:15.0   14:16/M            
     211    Meredith Brocilman      Valparaiso  IN         88   28     7 F 25-29      46:47.0   15:05/M            
     212    Steve Williams          Chicago  IL           246   26    36 M 25-29      47:00.2   15:10/M            
     213    John Gildein            Kouts  IN             158   50     7 M 50-54      47:02.9   15:10/M            
     214    Katie Hobgood           Valparaiso  IN        169   23     5 F 20-24      47:40.2   15:23/M            
     215    Nancy Jenkins           Valparaiso  IN         43   39     9 F 35-39      47:45.0   15:24/M            
     216    Marissa Stalbaum        Valparaiso  IN         56   24     6 F 20-24      47:47.0   15:25/M            
     217    Jude Connelly           Valparaiso  IN        133   10     1 F  1-11      49:50.2   16:05/M            
     218    Paige Connelly          Valparaiso  IN         47   37    10 F 35-39      49:51.2   16:05/M            
     219    Martin Vankley          Demotte  IN           234   47    11 M 45-49      51:36.2   16:39/M            
     220    James Robinson          Hobart  IN            213   37    18 M 35-39      51:38.2   16:39/M            
     221    Paula Vankley           Demotte  IN           235   48     8 F 45-49      52:12.0   16:50/M            
     222    Judy Byers              Valparaiso  IN        125   59     2 F 55-59      52:17.2   16:52/M            
     223    Katie Kinney            Valparaiso  IN        181   30    10 F 30-34      52:19.2   16:53/M            
     224    Brandy Wonso            Portage  IN           248   34    11 F 30-34    1:00:14.2   19:26/M            
     225    Denise McCracken        Chesterton  IN        191   54     8 M 50-54    1:01:15.2   19:45/M            
     226    Mandi Vanderwall        Morocco  IN           233   27     8 F 25-29    1:03:03.2   20:20/M            
     227    Kimberly Schuh          Goodland  IN          220   35    11 F 35-39    1:03:05.2   20:21/M