The Results March 1, 2008

FOOT PURSUIT 5K

Overall Finish List

March 01, 2008


Race held Valparaiso, IN. Results By Race Time.


    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                       

       1    Erik Forehand           Merrillville  IN      195   25 ***** M 25-29      20:40.6                      

       2    Kevin Pensinger         Ft. Wayne  IN         146   41     1 M 40-44      22:43.0                      

       3    Jacob Carden            Kouts  IN             224   16     1 M 15-19      23:00.9                      

       4    Bret Pete               Valparaiso  IN        206   43     2 M 40-44      23:11.9                      

       5    Joe Betz                Valparaiso  IN        194   26     1 M 25-29      23:19.2                      

       6    Adam Schmidt            Ann Arbor  MI         161   33     1 M 30-34      23:27.9                      

       7    Chris Noel              Chesterton  IN        235   16     2 M 15-19      23:32.4                       

       8    Scott Pederson          Valparaiso  IN        244   46     1 M 45-49      23:54.8                      

       9    Jeff Emmons             Portage  IN            68   44     3 M 40-44      24:26.1                      

      10    Rob Booker              Edwardsburg  MI        18   38     1 M 35-39      24:46.6                      

      11    Mike Marshall           Chesterton  IN        228   15     3 M 15-19      24:55.4                      

      12    Mark Landmeier          Saint Charles  IL     243   25     2 M 25-29      24:58.1                      

      13    Amy Thomas Elder        Chicago  IL           236   44 ***** F 40-44      25:00.5                      

      14    Scott Bush              Valparaiso  IN        269   29     3 M 25-29      25:11.7                      

      15    Shawn Benham            Valparaiso  IN         16   51     1 M 50-54      25:20.8                      

      16    Sean Kostelnik          Valparaiso  IN        108   36     2 M 35-39      25:31.6                      

      17    Dean Schmidlapp         Plymouth  IN          160   48     2 M 45-49      25:37.5                      

      18    Philip Reed             Valparaiso  IN        155   28     4 M 25-29      25:45.8                       

      19    Manuel Orlich           Chesterton  IN        233   15     4 M 15-19      26:24.9                      

      20    Eric Jones              Valparaiso  IN         77   37     3 M 35-39      26:25.7                      

      21    Wm Dustin Cantrell      Porter  IL             25   32     2 M 30-34      26:30.3                      

      22    Ian Smith               Chesterton  IN        273   16     5 M 15-19      26:36.6                      

      23    Al Mussman              Mill Creek  IN        216   52     2 M 50-54      26:45.6                      

      24    Joe Chamberlain         Chesterton  IN        232   52     3 M 50-54      26:49.8                      

      25    Danny Crider            Kouts  IN              39   16     6 M 15-19      26:55.9                      

      26    John Wright             Portage  IN           240   28     5 M 25-29      26:57.7                      

      27    Doug Fox                Kouts  IN             225   16     7 M 15-19      26:58.8                      

      28    Jason Trinks            Valparaiso  IN        174   32     3 M 30-34      27:04.0                      

      29    Les Hackenberry         Flossmoor  IL          87   35     4 M 35-39      27:05.1                       

      30    George Nietert          Valparaiso  IN        140   55     1 M 55-59      27:12.5                      

      31    Jon Fennig              Bloomington  IN        71   26     6 M 25-29      27:22.1                      

      32    Jeremy Chavez           Porter  IN             67   30     4 M 30-34      27:28.4                      

      33    Alec Kostelnik          Valparaiso  IN        120   13     1 M 12-14      27:31.5                      

      34    Jake Carlile            Tipton  IN             28   26     7 M 25-29      27:32.7                      

      35    Mike De Haven           Valparaiso  IN         46   36     5 M 35-39      27:41.9                      

      36    Daniel Walters          Crown Point  IN       197   12     2 M 12-14      27:45.1                      

      37    Jesse Mudk              Chesterton  IN        279   13     3 M 12-14      27:57.9                      

      38    Jim Whitenack           Chesterton  IN        207   31     5 M 30-34      28:03.9                      

      39    Kevin Miloshoff         Westville  IN         200   15     8 M 15-19      28:06.6                      

      40    Sam Cushing             Montgomery  IL        223   30     6 M 30-34      28:07.4                      

      41    Andrew Harmol           Decatur  IN           231   24     1 M 20-24      28:11.8                      

      42    David Reynolds II       Porter  IN             51   30     7 M 30-34      28:13.2                       

      43    Christopher Chin        Chicago  IL           226   28     8 M 25-29      28:14.5                      

      44    Steve Harmon            Chesterton  IN         96   38     6 M 35-39      28:16.6                      

      45    Lucas Kalbfell          Munster  IN           259   12     4 M 12-14      28:18.1                      

      46    Bryan Kerstell          Valparaiso  IN        117   30     8 M 30-34      28:20.0                      

      47    Jeffrey Ruffner         Valparaiso  IN        158   31     9 M 30-34      28:21.8                      

      48    Betty Funkhouser        Portage  IN            78   50     1 F 50-54      28:22.1                      

      49    Dave Plenus             Crown Point  IN       148   44     4 M 40-44      28:26.1                      

      50    Jami De Long            Saint Joseph  MI      255   28     1 F 25-29      28:28.8                      

      51    Lori Nye                Saint Joseph  MI      256   29     2 F 25-29      28:29.8                      

      52    Deborah Brann           Valparaiso  IN        192   41     1 F 40-44      28:32.2                      

      53    Dan Tolly               Ann Arbor  MI         171   47     3 M 45-49      28:41.6                       

      54    Josh Goldstein          Chesterton  IN        229   30    10 M 30-34      28:44.3                      

      55    Mitchell Guleel         Crown Point  IN       217   11     1 M  1-11      28:50.1                      

      56    Rachel Kaser            North Liberty  IN     114   29     3 F 25-29      28:59.8                      

      57    Raphael Rogers          Cabery  IL            282   22     2 M 20-24      29:42.5                      

      58    Wesley Dault            Crown Point  IN        44   13     5 M 12-14      29:44.2                      

      59    Mike Candiano           Valparaiso  IN        127   30    11 M 30-34      29:47.5                      

      60    Evan Jones              Valparaiso  IN        209   26     9 M 25-29      29:59.2                      

      61    John Jacobs             Lowell  IN            266   36     7 M 35-39      29:59.6                      

      62    Dwane Richmond          Flossmoor  IL         241   35     8 M 35-39      29:59.9                      

      63    Dennis Reedy            Valparaiso  IN        205   21     3 M 20-24      30:00.8                      

      64    Bryant Donnella         Porter  IN             54   32    12 M 30-34      30:02.5                       

      65    Bill Vaughan            Michigan City  IN     263   62     1 M 60-64      30:03.6                      

      66    Al Chase                Westchester  IL       234   50     4 M 50-54      30:04.5                      

      67    Michael Cundibt         Valparaiso  IN         86   26    10 M 25-29      30:05.7                      

      68    Brian Culbreth          Wheatfield  IN         42   26    11 M 25-29      30:09.6                      

      69    Mitch Tolly             Ann Arbor  MI         172   13     6 M 12-14      30:11.0                      

      70    Eric Hall               Valparaiso  IN         90   27    12 M 25-29      30:11.7                      

      71    William Knapp           Portage  IN           119   31    13 M 30-34      30:15.0                      

      72    Debbie Plenus           Crown Point  IN       149   43     2 F 40-44      30:19.6                      

      73    Sarah Wright            Indianapolis  IN      185   26     4 F 25-29      30:21.1                      

      74    Steve Ford              Valparaiso  IN         33   41     5 M 40-44      30:24.1                      

      75    Greg Lenting            St. John  IN          125   30    14 M 30-34      30:25.6                      

      76    Wes Lenig               Plymouth  IN          230   43     6 M 40-44      30:26.2                      

      77    Drew Thomas             Westville  IN          13   31    15 M 30-34      30:27.3                       

      78    Robert Thompson, Jr.    Valparaiso  IN        170   48     4 M 45-49      30:46.3                      

      79    Kathi Mudk              Chesterton  IN        280   44     3 F 40-44      30:49.0                      

      80    Philip Spence           Chesterton  IN        165   39     9 M 35-39      30:49.1                      

      81    Joe James               Chesterton  IN        202   30    16 M 30-34      30:51.1                      

      82    Petri Hayes             Laporte  IN            98   33    17 M 30-34      30:51.9                      

      83    Helen Mundell           Valparaiso  IN        267   37     1 F 35-39      30:52.4                      

      84    Kelly Chevalier         Valparaiso  IN         30   29     5 F 25-29      30:52.7                      

      85    Jenna Arnold            Crown Point  IN       196   12     1 F 12-14      31:02.8                      

      86    Kyle Treble             Valparaiso  IN        173   32    18 M 30-34      31:15.4                      

      87    John Marshall           Chesterton  IN        131   51     5 M 50-54      31:24.2                      

      88    Jason Seifert           Rolling Prairie  IN   237   28    13 M 25-29      31:26.6                       

      89    John Gilden             Valparaiso  IN         83   26    14 M 25-29      31:39.8                      

      90    Kevin Lesniak           Porter  IN            126   23     4 M 20-24      31:41.6                      

      91    Mike Stephens           Hobart  IN            167   42     7 M 40-44      31:42.2                      

      92    Kevin Rector            Demotte  IN           152   27    15 M 25-29      31:43.6                      

      93    Allyson Lenting         Lansing  IL           124   21     1 F 20-24      31:48.0                      

      94    Nathan Vis              Valparaiso  IN        179   23     5 M 20-24      31:49.8                      

      95    Dan Luce                Kouts  IN             129   32    19 M 30-34      31:50.5                      

      96    Josh Hartup             Valparaiso  IN        188   31    20 M 30-34      31:55.9                      

      97    Tim Fercik              Crown Point  IN       219   25    16 M 25-29      31:59.1                      

      98    Pete Shaw               Valparaiso  IN        246   55     2 M 55-59      32:06.7                      

      99    David Richardson        Valparaiso  IN        204   37    10 M 35-39      32:11.3                       

     100    Matt Myers              Demotte  IN           138   24     6 M 20-24      32:12.6                      

 

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                       

     101    Margaret Hockenberry    Flossmoor  IL         104   33     1 F 30-34      32:17.0                      

     102    Mike Schumacher         Valparaiso  IN        190   30    21 M 30-34      32:21.4                      

     103    David Reynolds I        Valparaiso  IN          1   57     3 M 55-59      32:25.9                      

     104    Anne Perigo             Ann Arbor  MI         147   41     4 F 40-44      32:26.3                      

     105    Ryan Fenters            Hebron  IN             79   31    22 M 30-34      32:26.6                      

     106    Michael Grochowski      Valparaiso  IN        270   54     6 M 50-54      32:30.4                      

     107    Michael Cairns          Valparaiso  IN         23   40     8 M 40-44      32:37.8                      

     108    Chad Wooley             Schererville  IN      184   34    23 M 30-34      32:39.1                      

     109    Kassey Jones            Valparaiso  IN        110   34     2 F 30-34      32:53.2                      

     110    Krissy Czapenskiy       Valparaiso  IN        214   22     2 F 20-24      33:11.2                      

     111    Katrina Barratt         Cedar Lake  IN        285   53     2 F 50-54      33:12.9                       

     112    Juan Gomez              Chicago Heights  IL   215   60     2 M 60-64      33:16.7                      

     113    Arianna Kouchevich      Valparaiso  IN        278   18     1 F 15-19      33:17.7                      

     114    Pat Pochoe              Cedar Lake  IN        284   18     9 M 15-19      33:20.0                      

     115    Darren Washington       Merrillville  IN      242   32    24 M 30-34      33:20.4                      

     116    Dustin Widup            Valparaiso  IN        181   29    17 M 25-29      33:21.7                      

     117    Jo Anna Woodruff        Saint Joseph  MI      257   28     6 F 25-29      33:22.1                      

     118    Lauren Touchette        Crown Point  IN       193   12     2 F 12-14      33:23.2                      

     119    Darryl Henson           Hebron  IN             91   26    18 M 25-29      33:32.7                      

     120    Rocky Barrera           Elkhart  IN            11   28    19 M 25-29      33:34.6                      

     121    Jason Houls             Hanna  IN             276   31    25 M 30-34      33:50.4                      

     122    Warren Halsey           Valparaiso  IN         93   47     5 M 45-49      33:53.5                      

     123    Jean Jannasch           Valparaiso  IN        281   61     1 F 60-64      33:55.7                      

     124    Laura Vaughn            Elkhart  IN           176   48     1 F 45-49      33:58.5                       

     125    Jason Gusic             Lake Station  IN       84   24     7 M 20-24      34:00.0                      

     126    Martin Michel           Homewood  IL          136   30    26 M 30-34      34:18.6                      

     127    Ty Balon                Valparaiso  IN          9   12     7 M 12-14      34:25.1                      

     128    Dori Sotirovska         Crown Point  IN       198   12     3 F 12-14      34:26.6                      

     129    Nick Wellman            Portage  IN           262   30    27 M 30-34      34:27.9                      

     130    Korey Duvall            Chesterton  IN         61   23     8 M 20-24      34:34.2                      

     131    Troy Walker             Valparaiso  IN         48   40     9 M 40-44      34:35.5                      

     132    Michael Haaken          Valparaiso  IN         85   41    10 M 40-44      34:36.4                      

     133    Jesse Crider            Kouts  IN              41   12     8 M 12-14      34:47.2                      

     134    Jason Reed              Laporte  IN           154   30    28 M 30-34      34:54.9                      

     135    Missy Richardson        North Liberty  IN     156   42     5 F 40-44      35:10.0                       

     136    Randy Newman            North Liberty  IN     139   43    11 M 40-44      35:16.9                      

     137    Jason Praschak          Chesterton  IN         40   25    20 M 25-29      35:17.3                      

     138    Morgan Hein             Hebron  IN             99   36    11 M 35-39      35:19.6                      

     139    Jane Fuller             Hobart  IN             76   61     2 F 60-64      35:27.4                      

     140    James Kaminski          Michigan City  IN     113   68     1 M 65-69      35:36.6                      

     141    Daniel Alonzo           Valparaiso  IN         59   21     9 M 20-24      35:36.9                      

     142    Bill Mullins            Chesterton  IN        203   30    29 M 30-34      35:42.3                      

     143    Susan Helmecy           Portage  IN           208   37     2 F 35-39      35:43.1                      

     144    Korey Reynolds          Porter  IN             66   28     7 F 25-29      35:45.2                      

     145    Nevenka Schumacher      Valparaiso  IN        189   33     3 F 30-34      35:45.5                      

     146    Jen Ryman               Crown Point  IN       239   31     4 F 30-34      35:45.9                       

     147    Christine Tardy         Chicago  IL           277   33     5 F 30-34      35:46.3                      

     148    Chris Crail             New Carlisle  IN      220   32    30 M 30-34      35:46.6                      

     149    Eric Kidwell            Wheatfiedl  IN        118   26    21 M 25-29      35:50.3                      

     150    Clay Williams           Portage  IN           182   20    10 M 20-24      35:51.0                      

     151    Norm Williams           Portage  IN           183   45     6 M 45-49      35:54.0                      

     152    Jennifer Parent         Valparaiso  IN        143   30     6 F 30-34      35:57.0                      

     153    Valerie Parlock         Chesterton  IN        144   29     8 F 25-29      35:57.7                      

     154    John Spongenberg        Valparaiso  IN        166   43    12 M 40-44      35:58.0                      

     155    Norm Eikman             Portage  IN            63   62     3 M 60-64      36:04.1                      

     156    Kevin Eckley            Valparaiso  IN          4   28    22 M 25-29      36:05.7                      

     157    Harrison Draves         Valparaiso  IN         55   13     9 M 12-14      36:28.1                       

     158    Tim Deu                 Valparaiso  IN        199   29    23 M 25-29      36:31.4                      

     159    David Malis             Valparaiso  IN        218   45     7 M 45-49      36:37.0                      

     160    Hugh Martz              Valparaiso  IN        132   69     2 M 65-69      36:39.2                      

     161    Jeff Wright             Valparaiso  IN        201   41    13 M 40-44      36:41.3                      

     162    Marylin Ahner           Valparaiso  IN        264   55     1 F 55-59      36:42.1                      

     163    Mark Acevedo            Chesterton  IN        268   43    14 M 40-44      36:42.8                      

     164    Michael Hannon          New Carlisle  IN      251   31    31 M 30-34      36:44.2                      

     165    Sarah Costello          Valparaiso  IN         38   30     7 F 30-34      36:50.7                      

     166    Jessica Gravel          Chesterton  IN        210   22     3 F 20-24      37:02.6                      

     167    Michael Fiala           Hobart  IN            265   23    11 M 20-24      37:05.0                      

     168    Dan Franz               Plymouth  IN           73   33    32 M 30-34      37:07.4                      

     169    Lucy Capadona           Grafton  WI            26   25     9 F 25-29      37:09.4                      

     170    Paul Czupryn            San Pierre  IN         43   27    24 M 25-29      37:17.9                       

     171    Matthew Wilk            Cabery  IL            283   16    10 M 15-19      37:18.3                      

     172    Christian Dupre         Valparaiso  IN         60   12    10 M 12-14      37:21.0                      

     173    Trent Mamazza           New Carlisle  IN      130   26    25 M 25-29      37:23.0                      

     174    Shad Steiger            Hammond  IN           248   37    12 M 35-39      37:31.2                      

     175    Jessie Radovich         Chesterton  IN        151   26    10 F 25-29      37:40.0                      

     176    Teresa Fanovitt         Portage  IN           238   33     8 F 30-34      37:44.7                      

     177    Rodney Burton           Michigan City  IN     249   37    13 M 35-39      38:01.6                      

     178    Sandra Hampton          Valparaiso  IN         95   26    11 F 25-29      38:01.9                      

     179    E. Lozano               Michigan City  IN     128   42    15 M 40-44      38:07.0                      

     180    Jeff Balon              Valparaiso  IN          8   38    14 M 35-39      38:07.4                      

     181    Kenneth Frank           Valparaiso  IN         72   19    11 M 15-19      38:20.5                      

     182    Tony Morrison           Lake Station  IN      250   26    26 M 25-29      38:22.8                      

     183    Danielle Campbell       Ypsilanti  MI          24   27    12 F 25-29      38:40.6                       

     184    Alicia De Haven         Valparaiso  IN         45   36     3 F 35-39      38:58.9                      

     185    Randy Riegel            Bonfield  IL          157   53     7 M 50-54      39:04.1                      

     186    Michael Kurz            Munster  IN             5   22    12 M 20-24      39:14.9                      

     187    Phil Miller             Valparaiso  IN         64   40    16 M 40-44      39:16.7                      

     188    Joe Algozine            Valparaiso  IN          7   43    17 M 40-44      39:27.8                      

     189    Sandra Gallegos         Valparaiso  IN         37   32     9 F 30-34      39:30.4                      

     190    Sharon Van Kley         Kouts  IN             175   23     4 F 20-24      39:30.8                      

     191    Cara Stirts             Valparaiso  IN        168   31    10 F 30-34      39:39.5                      

     192    Meredith Brockman       Valparaiso  IN         88   27    13 F 25-29      39:52.4                      

     193    Edward Maluinado        Lake Station  IN      254   26    27 M 25-29      40:07.4                      

     194    Mike Chinski            Saint Joseph  MI      252   56     4 M 55-59      40:08.9                       

     195    Anne Reed               Valparaiso  IN        153   27    14 F 25-29      40:20.6                      

     196    Kevin Kalbfell          Munster  IN           258   42    18 M 40-44      40:34.7                      

     197    D. Joey Larr            Valparaiso  IN         19   52     8 M 50-54      40:36.2                      

     198    Amanda Johnston         Hobart  IN            109   30    11 F 30-34      40:51.8                      

     199    S. Lee Alvarez          Michigan City  IN     245   46     2 F 45-49      40:57.3                      

     200    Larry Draves            Valparaiso  IN         58   40    19 M 40-44      41:09.0                      

 

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                       

     201    Frank French            Bridgman  MI           74   76     1 M 70-99      41:10.1                      

     202    Erin Erickson-Donnel    Valparaiso  IN         70   32    12 F 30-34      41:13.1                      

     203    Chris Alexander         Hammond  IN           221   36    15 M 35-39      41:17.7                      

     204    Robert Gosbin           Valparaiso  IN         94   27    28 M 25-29      41:49.7                       

     205    Daymon Johnston         Hobart  IN            275   31    33 M 30-34      41:50.1                      

     206    Dean Eaton              Buchanan  MI          212   49     8 M 45-49      42:19.3                      

     207    Dan Connelly            Valparaiso  IN         31   11     2 M  1-11      42:25.1                      

     208    Lisa Michel             Homewood  IL          135   28    15 F 25-29      42:29.8                      

     209    Ricky Frasure           Valparaiso  IN         69   24    13 M 20-24      42:37.7                      

     210    Lauren Novac            Valparaiso  IN        141   26    16 F 25-29      43:09.6                      

     211    Robert Baranko          Valparaiso  IN         10   41    20 M 40-44      43:11.0                      

     212    J Ezell                 Hobart  IN            286   61     4 M 60-64      43:12.4                      

     213    Mark Becker             Valparaiso  IN         15   50     9 M 50-54      43:14.2                      

     214    Jacquie Chevalier       Valparaiso  IN         29   35     4 F 35-39      46:20.1                      

     215    Katie Becker            Valparaiso  IN         14   18     2 F 15-19      46:21.1                       

     216    Heather Kostelnik       Valparaiso  IN        121   33    13 F 30-34      46:22.2                      

     217    Karen Gay               Valparaiso  IN         80   47     3 F 45-49      46:29.6                      

     218    Kathleen Oshea          La Porte  IN          260   36     5 F 35-39      46:36.2                      

     219    Steve Sanchez           Portage  IN           261   43    21 M 40-44      46:49.8                      

     220    Renee Gildein           Kouts  IN              89   20     5 F 20-24      46:50.6                      

     221    Josh Dippo              Valparaiso  IN         53   24    14 M 20-24      48:46.4                      

     222    Faustino Jimenez, Jr.   Portage  IN           107   36    16 M 35-39      49:15.9                      

     223    Diane Kellenburger      Portage  IN           115   60     3 F 60-64      49:19.4                      

     224    Kirsten Spangenberg     Valparaiso  IN        164   12     4 F 12-14      49:41.4                      

     225    Timothy Pocnron         Hobart  IN            253   26    29 M 25-29      49:43.0                      

     226    Becky Brockman          Onalaska  WI           20   55     2 F 55-59      49:50.5                      

     227    Douglas Murfitt         Chesterton  IN        222   50    10 M 50-54      49:56.3                      

     228    Betty Hockenberry       Orland Park  IL       102   59     3 F 55-59      49:59.5                       

     229    Cindy Hall              Hammond  IN           213   50     3 F 50-54      50:00.0                      

     230    Jim Tobey               Valparaiso  IN        227   39    17 M 35-39      50:00.4                      

     231    Marilyn Novac           Michigan City  IN     142   55     4 F 55-59      50:11.7                      

     232    Jim Biggs               Chesterton  IN        274   50    11 M 50-54      50:13.9                      

     233    Lori Hayes              Laporte  IN            97   28    17 F 25-29      50:19.2                      

     234    Christy Jarka           Chesterton  IN        105   40     6 F 40-44      50:54.4                      

     235    Jamie Hicks             Burns Harbor  IN      100   27    30 M 25-29      50:54.9                      

     236    Andrew Patten           Valparaiso  IN        145   22    15 M 20-24      50:55.7                      

     237    Nate Gosbin             Valparaiso  IN          3    8     3 M  1-11      50:56.2                      

     238    Sharon Eaton            Buchanan  MI           62   48     4 F 45-49      52:35.1                      

     239    Laura Salyer            Valparaiso  IN        159   29    18 F 25-29      53:54.7                       

     240    Lindy Adams             Valparaiso  IN          6   24     6 F 20-24      55:49.2                      

     241    Rachel Degeneffe        Kouts  IN              50   31    14 F 30-34      57:48.2                      

     242    Jeff Degeneffe          Kouts  IN              49   41    22 M 40-44      57:49.2                      

     243    Patrick Brockman        Onalaska  WI           21   59     5 M 55-59      58:29.1                      

     244    Sarah Scott             Valparaiso  IN        163   25    19 F 25-29      59:11.2                      

     245    Debbie Zulich           Valparaiso  IN        187   53     4 F 50-54      59:13.2                      

     246    Teresa Larr             Valparaiso  IN        123   49     5 F 45-49      59:15.2                      

     247    Jennifer Juliano        Valparaiso  IN        112   26    20 F 25-29      59:46.3                      

     248    Jennifer Kerr           Valparaiso  IN        116   33    15 F 30-34      59:48.3                      

     249    Jude Connelly           Valparaiso  IN         32    9     1 F  1-11    1:00:33.2                      

     250    Paige Connelly          Valparaiso  IN         36   36     6 F 35-39    1:00:34.2                       

     251    John Jarka              Chesterton  IN        106   38    18 M 35-39    1:03:25.3                      

     252    Amanda Hicks            Chesterton  IN        247   24     7 F 20-24    1:03:56.2                      

     253    Kerri Young             Hebron  IN            186   40     7 F 40-44    1:04:01.8                      

     254    Margo Grubbs            Hebron  IN             82   48     6 F 45-49    1:04:03.2                      

     255    John Gildein            Kouts  IN               2   49     9 M 45-49    1:07:13.2                      

     256    Lester Hockenberry      Orland Park  IL       103   63     5 M 60-64    1:14:34.2                      

Porter County Sheriff  All rights reserved. Page design by Edie